GIANT'S CUP 2014 - RESULTS

Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
1.
18
Rory Scheffer
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
3:31:00
2:58:00
6:29:00
1
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
2.
13
Tracy Zunckel
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
3:53:00
3:24:00
7:17:00
1
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
3.
3
Deon Braun
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
4:32:00
3:57:00
8:29:00
2
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
4.
11
Andrew Mcleish
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
4:41:00
4:27:00
9:08:00
3
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
5.
4
Rhys Foster
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
4:48:00
4:27:00
9:15:00
4
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
6.
19
Ross Treleaven
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
4:48:00
4:27:00
9:15:00
5
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
7.
12
Kevin Arenhold
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
4:49:00
4:27:00
9:16:00
6
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
8.
2
Tersius Jansen Van Rensburg
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
5:17:00
4:27:00
9:44:00
7
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
9.
23
Wally Pooler
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
5:23:00
4:27:00
9:50:00
8
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
10.
16
Lisa-Claire Ronquest-Ross
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
5:46:00
4:56:00
10:42:00
2
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
11.
17
Jacqui Koep
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
5:46:00
4:56:00
10:42:00
3
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
12.
1
Tanya Smith
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
5:54:00
4:56:00
10:50:00
4
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
13.
9
Katherine Flemington
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
6:49:00
4:55:00
11:44:00
5
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
14.
8
Lucy Scott
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
7:12:00
5:53:00
13:05:00
6
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
15.
6
Sonja Krueger
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
7:19:00
5:54:00
13:13:00
7
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
16.
10
Shane Elliott
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
7:19:00
5:54:00
13:13:00
9
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
17.
5
Everton Smith
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
7:50:00
5:42:00
13:32:00
10
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
18.
14
Nicola Wilson
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
7:40:00
5:54:00
13:34:00
8
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
19.
15
Kevin Kotze
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
7:40:00
5:54:00
13:34:00
11
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
20.
7
Louise Jupp
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
8:03:00
7:09:00
15:12:00
9
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
21.
21
Alexander Babich
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
5:06:00
DNS
DNF
10
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
22.
22
Tracy-lee Allschwang
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
6:45:00
DNS
DNF
11
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
23.
20
Sabrina Chesterman
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
DNF
5:36:00
DNF
12